| |
Saison 2007/2008
Saison 2007/2008:
Runde |
Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
1 |
23.09.2007 |
SK König Plauen IV |
TSV Lichtentanne |
4,5:3,5 |
2 |
07.10.2007 |
TSV Lichtentanne |
PSV Crimmitschau II |
4:4 |
3 |
04.11.2007 |
SV Markneukirchen II |
TSV Lichtentanne |
4:4 |
4 |
25.11.2007 |
VSC Plauen II |
TSV Lichtentanne |
4:4 |
5 |
06.01.2008 |
TSV Lichtentanne |
Glauchauer SC II |
5:3 |
6 |
20.01.2008 |
Zwickauer SC II |
TSV Lichtentanne |
5,5:2,5 |
7 |
09.03.2008 |
TSV Lichtentanne |
SV Treuen |
2:6 |
8 |
06.04.2008 |
SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau |
TSV Lichtentanne |
4:4 |
9 |
20.04.2008 |
TSV Lichtentanne |
VfB Adorf |
5,5:2,5 |
Einzelergebnisse 2007/2008:
Brett |
Spieler |
Runde |
gesamt |
DWZ-Auswertung |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
Lstg. |
alt |
neu |
Diff. |
1 |
Baierl, Jörg |
0 |
1 |
½ |
1 |
1 |
½ |
0 |
½ |
½ |
5/9 |
1842 |
1796 |
1807 |
+11 |
2 |
Dr. Dietzel, Uwe |
|
½ |
½ |
0 |
½ |
0 |
½ |
½ |
1 |
3,5/8 |
1622 |
1498 |
1532 |
+34 |
3 |
Barta, Lajos |
½ |
0 |
1 |
½ |
½ |
0 |
0 |
½ |
0 |
3/9 |
1549 |
1448 |
1478 |
+30 |
4 |
Forberger, Dieter |
0 |
½ |
|
|
½ |
0 |
|
|
0 |
1/5 |
1360 |
1695 |
1589 |
-106 |
5 |
Gattermann, Jörg |
½ |
½ |
0 |
0 |
|
½ |
½ |
½ |
1 |
3,5/8 |
1562 |
1510 |
1526 |
+16 |
6 |
Hochmuth, Jörg |
0 |
½ |
1 |
½ |
½ |
1 |
0 |
½ |
+ |
5/9 |
1520 |
1494 |
1502 |
+8 |
7 |
Wolfram, Frank |
|
|
½ |
½ |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
1/4 |
|
1526 |
1484 |
-42 |
8 |
Günther, Rolf |
½ |
0 |
½ |
1 |
1 |
½ |
½ |
½ |
1 |
5,5/9 |
1576 |
1626 |
1612 |
-14 |
E |
Alberti, Günther |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
0/1 |
|
1104 |
1102 |
-2 |
E |
Fichtner, Karl-Heinz |
+ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2/2 |
|
|
|
|
E |
Dr. Hofmann, Andreas |
+ |
1 |
0 |
½ |
1 |
|
½ |
0 |
1 |
5/8 |
1477 |
1435 |
1445 |
+10 |
Mannschaft |
3½ |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
2½ |
2 |
4 |
5½ |
34½ |
|
|
|
|
Tabelle:
Platz |
Mannschaft |
Punkte |
Brettpunkte |
1. |
SG CX
Schwarzenberg-Raschau |
15:3 |
40,5 |
2. |
Zwickauer SC II |
12:6 |
40,5 |
3. |
VSC Plauen II |
11:7 |
37 |
4. |
SV 1992 Treuen |
10:8 |
42 |
5. |
SV Markneukirchen II |
10:8 |
37,5 |
6. |
SK König Plauen IV |
8:10 |
35,5 |
7. |
TSV Lichtentanne |
8:10 |
34,5 |
8. |
PSV Crimmitschau II |
8:10 |
34,5 |
9. |
VfB Adorf |
5:13 |
29 |
10. |
Glauchauer SC 1873 II |
3:15 |
28 |
Nach oben |